Draw for 2018 - April

Time Field Age/Grade Match Canteen
Friday, 6 April 2018
Round 1
6:00pm Blue Field Under 15 Junior Campbelltown City v Mounties Black
6:00pm Neidra Hill Field Under 15 Junior Easts v Harrington Park 5.45pm - 8.45pm
6:00pm Sand Field Under 15 Junior Collegians v Macarthur Skylarks Harrington Park
7:00pm Blue Field Under 18 Boys Collies - Oran Park v Ingleburn Bulldogs
7:00pm Neidra Hill Field Under 18 Girls Mounties v Macaurthur Skylarks
7:00pm Sand Field Under 15 Junior Wests v Mounties Gold
8:00pm Blue Field Under 18 Girls Campbelltown City v Harrington Park
8:00pm Neidra Hill Field Under 18 Boys Mounties v Macarthur Skylarks
9:00pm Neidra Hill Field Under 18 Boys Easts - Wests v Harrington Park
Bye: Under 18 Girls - Ingleburn - Wests
Saturday, 7 April 2018
Round 1
8:00am Blue Field 1 Under 9 Minkey Collies Blue v Skylarks Strikers
8:00am Blue Field 2 Under 9 Minkey Easts Red v Oran Park Lightnings
8:00am Neidra Hill Field 1 Under 9 Minkey Ingleburn Bulldogs v Mounties Black
8:00am Neidra Hill Field 2 Under 9 Minkey Harrington Park - City v Mounties Gold
8:00am Sand Field 1 Under 9 Minkey Collies Maroon v Skylarks Twisters 7.45am - 1.45pm
8:00am Sand Field 2 Under 9 Minkey Collies Maroon v Skylarks Cyclones Ingleburn
8:50am Blue Field 1 Under 9 Minkey Collies White v Oran Park Thunders
8:50am Neidra Hill Field 1 Under 7 Minkey Ingleburn Bulldogs v Oran Park Storm
8:50am Neidra Hill Field 2 Under 7 Minkey Collegians v Skylarks Lightning
8:50am Neidra Hill Field 3 Under 7 Minkey Easts v Oran Park Thunders
8:50am Neidra Hill Field 4 Under 7 Minkey City - Harrington Park v Skylarks Rockets
8:50am Sand Field 1 Under 7 Minkey Mounties v Oran Park Lightnings
8:50am Sand Field 2 Under 7 Minkey Wests v Skylarks Thunder
9:40am Blue Field 1 Under 11 Junior Collies Blue v Skylarks Blue
9:40am Blue Field 2 Under 11 Junior Harrington Park v Ingleburn Bulldogs 7.45am - 1.45pm
9:40am Sand Field 1 Under 11 Junior Campbelltown City v Skylarks Green Ingleburn
9:40am Sand Field 2 Under 11 Junior Wests v Skylarks White
10:40am Blue Field 1 Under 11 Junior Collies Maroon v Mounties Gold
10:40am Blue Field 2 Under 11 Junior Easts v Mounties Black
10:40am Neidra Hill Field Under 13 Junior Harrington Park v Ingleburn Gold
11:40am Neidra Hill Field Under 13 Junior Wests v Mounties Gold
11:40am Sand Field Under 13 Junior Campbelltown City v Mounties Black
12:40pm Blue Field Under 13 Junior Collegians v Macarthur Skylarks
12:40pm Neidra Hill Field Under 13 Junior Easts v Ingleburn Green
Bye: Under 9 Minkey - Wests
Saturday, 7 April 2018
Round 1
2:00pm Blue Field Ladies B Grade Collegians v Ingleburn Bulldogs
2:00pm Neidra Hill Field Ladies B Grade Campbelltown City v Macarthur Skylarks
2:00pm Sand Field Ladies C Grade Wests v Oran Park White 1.45pm - 4.45pm
3:30pm Blue Field Ladies B Grade Wests v Macquarie Collegians
3:30pm Neidra Hill Field Ladies A Grade Oran Park v Mounties
3:30pm Sand Field Ladies C Grade Harrington Park v Ingleburn Bulldogs
5:00pm Blue Field Ladies C Grade Campbelltown City v Mounties
5:00pm Neidra Hill Field Ladies A Grade Camden Womens v Harrington Park
5:00pm Sand Field Ladies C Grade Easts - Collies v Macarthur Skylarks
Byes: Ladies A Grade - Ingleburn Bulldogs; Ladies C Grade - Oran Park Green
Sunday, 8 April 2018
Round 1
10:30am Blue Field Men 2nd Grade Collegians Maroon v Mounties
10:30am Neidra Hill Field Men 2nd Grade Wests White v Wests Blue 10.15am - 1.15pm
12:00pm Blue Field Men 2nd Grade Collegians Blue v Oran Park Campbelltown City
12:00pm Neidra Hill Field Men 2nd Grade Easts Red v Ingleburn Bulldogs
1:30pm Blue Field Men 2nd Grade Campbelltown City v Skylarks Green 1.15pm - 4.15pm
1:30pm Neidra Hill Field Men 1st Grade Harrington Park v Oran Park Oran Park
3:00pm Blue Field Men 2nd Grade Easts White v Harrington Park
3:00pm Neidra Hill Field Men 1st Grade Ingleburn Bulldogs v Macarthur Skylarks
Byes: Men 1st Grade - Wests; Men 2nd Grade - Skylarks White

All fixtures are subject to change